Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

heavymma.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Improve Digital
Epom Ltd.
Offerista Group GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Automattic Ads
Adhese
SmartyAds Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Smile Wanted Group
Blue Media Services LTDA
IPONWEB GmbH
OpenX
Wizaly
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NEORY GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Smaato, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BidBerry SRL
zillian sa
ad6media
Norstat AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Google Advertising Products
Experian Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
adWMG
Playhill Limited
Novatiq limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
adbility media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mindlytix SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Underdog Media LLC
C WIRE AG
REMAILME
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Brid Video DOO
Relevant Digital Oy
Jellyfish France
digitalAudience B.V.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AUDIOMOB LTD
PROXISTORE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
RTB House S.A.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
OneTag Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
: Tappx
Xandr, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Permutive Limited
Ensighten
GumGum, Inc.
Nexx360
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADventori SAS
Livewrapped AB
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Clipr
Kargo Global Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Blis Global Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
HUAWEI Ads
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Verasity Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
CAKE Software, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Ask Locala
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Acxiom
Mediavine, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Delta Projects AB
A.Mob
Query Click Limited
Sift Media, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADWAYS SAS
iPROM
NoBid, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Vidazoo Ltd
Realytics
Sirdata
MediaMath, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Seenthis AB
audio content & control GmbH
Blue
Publisher First, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MiQ Digital Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SoundCast
Fandom, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Comcast International France SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
AuDigent
PubWise, LLLP
Playrcart Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SunMedia
Amnet GmbH
Baidu USA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
The Trade Desk
YieldLift LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Quantcast
A Million Ads
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
FRVR Limited
Ermes
Convo Ink
KUPONA GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Mobsuccess
Impact+
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Appush Technologies
Axiom Media Connect
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Fyber
AudienceProject Aps
Innovid LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Cluep LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
Gamoshi Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Adventure Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Emodo, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ein Rad AB
AdInMo LTD
Justpremium BV
EASYmedia GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
CIBLECLIC
Playwire LLC
Protected Media LTD
Hyper LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Digital East GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
MyTraffic
Between Exchange
Threedium
Hubvisor
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AdsWizz Inc.
digidip GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Kayzen
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Konodrac S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
FeedAd GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Adjust Digital A/S
MISSENA
AdQuiver Media SL
Solution coupons
Meetrics GmbH
Keymantics
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
plista GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AWIN AG
Opinary GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Zeta Global
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NextRoll, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Epsilon
PubMatic, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Wagawin GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Adikteev
Ingenious Technologies AG
RevX
Tangoo S.R.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Placense Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Tapjoy, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ETARGET SE
Commanders Act
Caroda s.r.o.
152 Media LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
Evorra Ltd
DynAdmic
Audience Network
Quality Media Network GmbH
Habu
optimise-it GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
mainADV Srl
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
TX Group AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
NEXD
Sublime
adrule mobile GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
ARKHEUS
Brave People Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Platform161 B.V.
WebAds B.V
Strossle International AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PRECISO SRL
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Attributy
Bigabid Media ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
Project Agora Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unblockia SL
Teads France SAS
Kubient Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Jaduda GmbH
33Across
Semasio GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Salestring ApS
WebMedia
TargetVideo GmbH
Bababam
Dianomi PLC
Njuice AB
Amobee Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Monet Engine Inc
BCOVERY SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Rezonence Limited
Media16 ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Adssets AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Roq.ad Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
GeoEdge
Kochava Inc.
LoopMe Limited
AntVoice
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Always-Computing SAS
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
emetriq GmbH
Readpeak Oy
TAPTAP Digital SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
BLIINK SAS
Media Square
Adverty AB (publ)
Next Millennium Media INC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Arcspire Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
OnProspects Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adform A/S
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
uppr GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
OneFootball GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Hurra Communications GmbH
YOC AG
SpotX, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
MARKETPERF CORP
Traffective GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
XAD spoteffects GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Powerspace
Videobyte Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Kairos Fire
InsurAds Technologies SA.
PML Innovative Media
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
1plusX AG
Cuebiq
INVIDI technologies AB
BSmartData GmbH
Imonomy
Vyde Ltd.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adkernel LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Papirfly AS
Jampp LTD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Wunderkind Corporation
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Dable Inc.
RevJet
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
adhood.com
Viznet
Extreme Reach, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Passendo Aps
Beaconspark Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Content Ignite
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Pure Local Media GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Betgenius Ltd
INNITY
The Kantar Group Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
adality GmbH
GfK SE
ACTV8, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Dentsu Italia SpA
Agate Systems Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Snigel Web Services Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Nativery Srl
Near Intelligence
Sayollo Media LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Cavai AS & UK
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
HUMAN
Dentsu A/S
TF1 PUBLICITE
Smart Analytics SL
GroupM UK Limited
Madington
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Knorex
Seznam.cz, a.s.
DistroScale, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fifty Technology Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Click Tech Limited
Prebid.org
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Index Exchange, Inc.
Apester Ltd
BILENDI SA
JS Web Production
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Blingby LLC
Eskimi
ADRENALEAD
Dynata LLC
Realeyes OU
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Exactag GmbH
Notify
vitrado GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
remerge GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Lupon Media
Smartology Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
LiveIntent Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BeOp
Moloco, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Smart Adserver
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Confiant Inc.
Bombora Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Oracle Advertising
SelectMedia International LTD
Natexo Spain
NAG SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Piano Software Inc.
Claritas LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Parrable, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Boldwin LTD
Gemius SA
Admixer EU GmbH
Converto AG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Neodata Group srl
Skaze
admetrics GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
crossvertise GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
MNTN
MPX GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
MGID Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Smart Traffik
Revcontent, LLC
Jivox Corporation
Stream Eye OOD
Adloox SA
PIXIMEDIA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Teavaro
Golden Bees
Sojern, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Covatic Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Objective Partners BV
Sirdata Cookieless
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Better Ads GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adQuery
Viafoura Inc.
twiago GmbH
Next Media SRL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Luna Media Group LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
iProspect GmbH
Samsung Ads
BRICKS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Permodo GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
StackAdapt
Adnami Aps
Hivestack Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Frameplay Corporation
MEDIAMETRIE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AirGrid LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Pinpoll GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADMAX
Roku Advertising Services
advanced store GmbH
Arkeero
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Emerse Sverige AB
AdDefend GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Cint AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bannerflow AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MADVERTISE MEDIA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Playad Media Group AB
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Impactify SARL
Mars Media Group
diva-e products
Netpoint Media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LiveRamp
Newsroom AI Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Amazon Advertising
GeoProve Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BidTheatre AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Adomik
Adludio Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
adnanny.com SLU
TMT Digital Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GP One GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Weborama
SpringServe, LLC
Kairion GmbH
agof studies
IVO Media Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
travel audience GmbH
AdView
Zemanta Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
EXADS
Bidmatic Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
EMX Digital LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Sonobi, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Skoiy
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Exit Bee Limited
Criteo SA
Ziff Davis LLC
Adlane LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
UniCredit S.p.A.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
INVIBES GROUP
ViewPay
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Resono B.V.
Dentsu London Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Online Solution
Adpone SL
Showheroes SE
BusinessClick
Crowdy News Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Webgains GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
3Q nexx GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Converge-Digital
YouGov
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
xpln.ai SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Kwanko
Nielsen International SA
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
TabMo SAS
HyperTV Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
glomex GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
M32 Connect Inc
Audiohook Corporation
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Happydemics
Airnow Media Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
Dataseat Ltd
Aniview LTD
Nubo LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Digital Squad
Ogury Ltd.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
GADSME
Nativo, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Fido S.r.l
Browsi
Disqus
smartclip Europe GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Turk Telekom
Adxperience SAS
Audienzz AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Synkd Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adsquare GmbH
video intelligence AG
Adsolutions BV
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Advisible AB
Sizmek by Amazon
SINGLESPOT SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
belboon GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/heavymma.com/annualRequestSummary regarding heavymma.com



Email:
[email protected]
Privacy Policy Words of Wisdom