Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

heavymma.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sublime
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sayollo Media LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADMAX
Unblockia SL
Bounce Commerce GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Weborama
Samba TV, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
MARKETPERF CORP
Hearts and Science München GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
AdColony, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Mobkoi Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AddApptr GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smaato, Inc.
adQuery
Allegro.pl
ARMIS SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Kwanko
YOC AG
Radio Net Media Limited
Blis Global Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ARKHEUS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Criteo SA
REMAILME
TV Scientific Inc
Semasio GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Effiliation / Effinity
Vidazoo Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ADman Interactive SLU
Zemanta, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Resono B.V.
Yieldlab AG
Comcast International France SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Amnet GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Playwire LLC
Adform
Yieldmo, Inc.
Keymantics
ViewPay
remerge GmbH
C WIRE AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
InMobi Pte Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Discover-Tech ltd
1plusX AG
Jivox Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Apester Ltd
Madington
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bidmatic Inc
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
MiQ
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
belboon GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Fiducia DLT Limited
lead alliance GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
RevX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BRICKS
EASYmedia GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Digital Squad
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
A Million Ads Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Amazon Advertising
Xandr, Inc.
Welect GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Teroa S.A.
Stream Eye OOD
ETARGET SE
KUPONA GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adnami Aps
Hivestack Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Teavaro
Simplifi Holdings Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
INVIBES GROUP
Converto AG
Placense Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
travel audience GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Avantis Video Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Emerse Sverige AB
ShowHeroes SRL
BCOVERY SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Gemius SA
BLIINK SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Adventure Media
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Pure Local Media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sportradar AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Clipr
Seenthis AB
Pubfinity LLC
Somplo Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
iProspect GmbH
Publica LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Bababam
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
INVIDI technologies AB
Telefonica de España S.A.U
umlaut communication gmbh
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MISSENA
ADITION technologies GmbH
Wizaly
INFOnline GmbH
Kayzen
Brandcom.inc AS
Vibrant Media Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Brid Video DOO
Nielsen International SA
AdQuiver Media SL
Eskimi
Threedium
Underdog Media LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
GADSME
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Monet Engine Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
PROXISTORE
ADFI MEDIA SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Commanders Act
optimise-it GmbH
Salestring ApS
XChange by SFBX®
Good-Loop Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
NEURAL.ONE
AdsWizz Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
adWMG
Relevant Digital Oy
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Arpeely Ltd.
NEXD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Meetrics GmbH
MGID Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Better Banners A/S
Passendo Aps
Nexx360
Teads
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
BidBerry SRL
twiago GmbH
Gamned
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
wetter.com GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Traffective GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Adhese
Evorra Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Pexi B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
Kertil Iberia SL
: Tappx
The ADEX GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adssets AB
Next Media SRL
Upwave Inc.
Nativery Srl
GfK SE
United Internet Media GmbH
Prebid.org
Frameplay Corporation
Exit Bee Limited
adality GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Widespace AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Evolution Technologies Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
WhatRocks Inc.
Mars Inc.
Fyber
Carbon (AI) Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
Cavai AS & UK
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Timehop, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Adlane LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
BusinessClick
Showheroes SE
Wagawin GmbH
FRVR Limited
33Across
Bidtellect, Inc
BritePool Inc
Adikteev
Telecoming S.A.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Dianomi PLC
Habu
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Query Click Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
eBay Inc
ADventori SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Solocal
Blingby LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
zillian sa
Skimbit Ltd
ADSOCY
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Novatiq limited
Converge-Digital
Videobyte Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Unacast Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Permutive Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Epsilon
BeOp
PRECISO SRL
Axiom Media Connect
OnProspects Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
The Reach Group GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Impact+
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Demandbase, Inc.
TX Group AG
Brave People Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
WebAds B.V
Clinch Labs LTD
Kubient Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
B2B Media Group GmbH
adbility media GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Media16 ltd
AdView
Venatus Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Dentsu Italia SpA
Powerspace
Hubvisor
Tredia Solutions SL
TripleLift, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Magnite, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Teemo SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Parrable, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Rezonence Limited
Improve Digital
Alliance Gravity Data Media
FeedAd GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
AWIN AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Smartology Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NextRoll, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Amobee Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Jellyfish France
Ermes
AirGrid LTD
Content Ignite
Offerista Group GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Alphalyr SAS
Zeta Global
Truvid Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Pinpoll GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Strossle International AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Justpremium BV
Wunderkind Corporation
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Arcspire Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adomik
Revcontent, LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Inskin Media LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SpotX, Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Adsonica
HUMAN
Impactify
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hyper LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
video intelligence AG
Protected Media LTD
ADRENALEAD
YieldLift LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adludio Ltd.
Near Pte Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Netpoint Media GmbH
Natexo Spain
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
LiveRamp
Fusio by S4M
digitalAudience
Readpeak Oy
DynAdmic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Arkeero
Avocet Systems Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
YouGov
Experian Limited
A.Mob
Gamoshi Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Realytics
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Samsung Ads
RevJet
Pelmorex Corp.
TOPBOX Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
iPROM
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Click Tech Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SITU8ED SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ensighten
Factor Eleven GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
mediarithmics SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Kairion GmbH
Smart Adserver
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
CIBLECLIC
Sift Media, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Opti Digital SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Quantcast
Bucksense Inc
Spoods GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AuDigent
Goldbach Group AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Bidstack Limited
AudienceRun corp
M32 Connect Inc
Octaive Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
glomex GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AntVoice
INNITY
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Kargo Global Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
HUAWEI Ads
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Golden Bees
AerServ LLC
LoopMe Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Media Square
Velocity Made Good LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Playhill Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
mainADV Srl
Skaze
Neodata Group srl
Blue
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Mars Media Group
Innovid Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Arrivalist Co
Kairos Fire
Ad Alliance GmbH
uppr GmbH
Acxiom
Cuebiq
Smartclip Hispania SL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Cluep LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Mobsuccess
ID Ward Ltd
vitrado GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Between Exchange
agof studies
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ad6media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Audience Network
Notify
Luna Media Group LLC
Jampp LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Advisible AB
Rockerbox, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
EXADS
Njuice AB
plista GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
SunMedia
HyperTV Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Adverty AB (publ)
Triple13 Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Kiosked Ltd
Adloox SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Eulerian Technologies
AUDIOMOB LTD
adsquare GmbH
TabMo SAS
Brand Advance Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Epom Ltd.
OpenX
SMADEX, S.L.U.
RDandX Group DMCC
Comscore B.V.
MNTN
Realeyes OU
Crowdy News Ltd
GP One GmbH
The Trade Desk
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
EMX Digital LLC
Adsolutions BV
Baidu USA
Fifty Technology Limited
Dynata LLC
Kochava Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Deutsche Post AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
OpenWeb LTD
audio content & control GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
Nubo LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ONEcount
Octave IP Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SpringServe, LLC
Knorex
Audienzz AG
Cint AB
Fido S.r.l
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Beaconspark Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Dentsu London Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Lupon Media
ADWAYS SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AAX LLC
Adpone SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Norstat AS
Konodrac S.L.
Automattic Ads
Viznet
Dable Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
PubWise, LLLP
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
UniCredit S.p.A.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Imonomy
giosg.com Oy
Skoiy
152 Media LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Objective Partners BV
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
StackAdapt
BSmartData GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
adhood.com
Adnuntius AS
Solution coupons
Index Exchange, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
digidip GmbH
PML Innovative Media
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
diva-e products
Terminus Software Inc.
Delta Projects AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Ein Rad AB
VECTAURY
Webgains GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
JS Web Production
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
OneTag Limited
Browsi
Oracle Data Cloud
SoundCast
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
advanced store GmbH
MyTraffic
IVO Media Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/heavymma.com/annualRequestSummary regarding heavymma.com



Email:
joe@heavymma.com